LIVE

Schedule

Sunday

  • 12:00 pm - 2:00 pm: CREME DE LA QUINN W/ DJ QUINNTSSENTIAL
  • 2:00 pm - 4:00 pm: BEATS LDN w / JAMES VIEW
  • 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm: SUMMER GHEMATI PRESENTS LONDONS FINEST
  • 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm: LESS IS MORE W/ JAKE JACKSON

Monday

  • 2:30 pm - 3:30 pm: INTERLUDE
  • 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm: FANTASTIC FRIENDS RADIO SHOW W/ MIHAI POPOVICIU
  • 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm: AGRELLOMATICA W/ DAVID AGRELLA
  • 8:00 pm - 9:00 pm: HOTU RADIO W/ BARF

Tuesday

  • 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm: MIDNIGHT COMMUNITY W/ VIRDIAN
  • 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm: ARITHMETIC SOUNDS
  • 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm: INTERSTELLAR W/ JAKE SHIELS
  • 8:00 pm - 9:00 pm: INTER_VAL CURATED BY TAYLOR
  • 9:00 pm - 10:00 pm: DC DUBZ UNDERGROUND SOUNDS

Wednesday

  • 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm: AMBAR ON AIR
  • 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm: SOUNDSCAPES W/ CRSHR
  • 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm: KARISTOCAT
  • 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm: DISCOTEQUE CREDITS
  • 8:00 pm - 9:00 pm: A-SPHERE W/ EL ARPA
  • 9:00 pm - 10:00 pm: SIGNS W/ JIM RIDER
  • 10:00 pm - 11:00 pm: ÁTMAN BY LUCEFORA

Thursday

  • 10:00 am - 11:00 am: SUBLIMINAL MINIMAL
  • 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm: NOT PLAYED IN PARIS W/ MLF
  • 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm: GREGOR'S HOUSE SESSIONS
  • 2:00 pm - 4:00 pm: THE SUBFORM SHOWCASE
  • 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm: DEEP DAYDREAMS W/ TET
  • 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm: MIND IN TOLLAN
  • 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm: K-MACK HOUSE SESSIONS W/ NICO BALDUCCI
  • 8:00 pm - 10:00 pm: ALTER EGO W/ JAMAL ARTMAN
  • 10:00 pm - 11:00 pm: LONDON GROOVES

Friday

  • 12:00 pm - 2:00 pm: ALVARO PASTORE
  • 2:00 pm - 4:00 pm: THE GROOVE IN THE BOOTH
  • 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm: M.A.X PRESENTS SINALS WORLD
  • 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm: DEEP SITE SESSIONS W/ RORY COCHRANE
  • 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm: ELECTRIC RAY W/ KOLDAR
  • 8:00 pm - 10:00 pm: KODEWERK PRESENTS KOLECTIVE

Saturday

  • 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm: LOUIS MOORE
  • 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm: PLUS ONES
  • 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm: HARKS
  • 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm: DUB KITCHN W/ KEMI OSHI
  • 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm: APOLLO W/ MARKSMAN & EXOCO
  • 8:00 pm - 10:00 pm: THE JACKON RADIO SHOW W/ PETE GRIFFITHS